УПЛ затвердила календар матчів на першу половину сезону 2021/22.

Базовий день першого туру — 25 липня.

1 ТУР

25.07.2021

Динамо – Олімпік

Шахтар – Інгулець

Зоря – Олександрія

Верес – Колос

Ворскла – Дніпро-1

Десна – Чорноморець

Львів – Маріуполь

Металіст 1925 – Рух

 

2 ТУР

31.07.2021

Динамо – Верес

Львів – Шахтар

Інгулець – Зоря

Колос – Металіст 1925

Ворскла – Рух

Маріуполь – Десна

Чорноморець – Дніпро-1

Олімпік – Олександрія

 

3 ТУР

07.08.2021

Зоря – Динамо

Шахтар – Олександрія

Олімпік – Колос

Ворскла – Львів

Десна – Інгулець

Дніпро-1 – Маріуполь

Рух – Верес

Металіст 1925 – Чорноморець

 

4 ТУР

14.08.2021

Інгулець – Динамо

Шахтар – Металіст 1925

Зоря – Олімпік

Колос – Рух

Верес – Ворскла

Десна – Дніпро-1

Львів – Олександрія

Маріуполь – Чорноморець

 

5 ТУР

21.08.2021

Динамо – Десна

Чорноморець – Шахтар

Маріуполь – Зоря

Колос – Олександрія

Ворскла – Металіст 1925

Дніпро-1 – Рух

Львів – Інгулець

Верес – Олімпік

 

6 ТУР

28.08.2021

Динамо – Колос

Олімпік – Шахтар

Зоря – Ворскла

Десна – Верес

Металіст 1925 – Дніпро-1

Рух – Львів

Чорноморець – Олександрія

Інгулець – Маріуполь

 

7 ТУР

11.09.2021

Металіст 1925 – Динамо

Шахтар – Дніпро-1

Рух – Зоря

Колос – Маріуполь

Ворскла – Десна

Верес – Львів

Олександрія – Інгулець

Олімпік – Чорноморець

 

8 ТУР

18.09.2021

Динамо – Олександрія

Маріуполь – Шахтар

Зоря – Чорноморець

Інгулець – Колос

Ворскла – Олімпік

Десна – Рух

Дніпро-1 – Верес

Львів – Металіст 1925

 

9 ТУР

25.09.2021

Рух – Динамо

Шахтар – Верес

Дніпро-1 – Зоря

Колос – Ворскла

Десна – Металіст 1925

Олімпік – Львів

Олександрія – Маріуполь

Чорноморець – Інгулець

 

10 ТУР

02.10.2021

Динамо – Шахтар

Зоря – Десна

Колос – Чорноморець

Ворскла – Інгулець

Львів – Дніпро-1

Верес – Олександрія

Маріуполь – Рух

Металіст 1925 – Олімпік

 

11 ТУР

16.10.2021

Львів – Динамо

Шахтар – Зоря

Дніпро-1 – Колос

Олександрія – Ворскла

Олімпік – Десна

Інгулець – Рух

Маріуполь – Металіст 1925

Чорноморець – Верес

12 ТУР

23.10.2021

Динамо – Дніпро-1

Ворскла – Шахтар

Зоря – Колос

Десна – Олександрія

Чорноморець – Львів

Рух – Олімпік

Верес – Маріуполь

Металіст 1925 – Інгулець

 

13 ТУР

30.10.2021

Маріуполь – Динамо

Шахтар – Десна

Металіст 1925 – Зоря

Колос – Львів

Ворскла – Чорноморець

Дніпро-1 – Олімпік

Рух – Олександрія

Інгулець – Верес

 

14 ТУР

06.11.2021

Динамо – Ворскла

Колос – Шахтар

Зоря – Верес

Львів – Десна

Інгулець – Дніпро-1

Олександрія – Металіст 1925

Чорноморець – Рух

Олімпік – Маріуполь

 

15 ТУР

20.11.2021

Чорноморець – Динамо

Шахтар – Рух

Львів – Зоря

Десна – Колос

Ворскла – Маріуполь

Дніпро-1 – Олександрія

Олімпік – Інгулець

Верес – Металіст 1925