Д | 03.07.2023 | 14:30 | Олександрія | 1 - 0 | ФСК Маріуполь | Товариський матч |
В | 07.07.2023 | 17:00 | Ворскла | 1 - 2 | Олександрія | Товариський матч |
Д | 10.07.2023 | 11:00 | Олександрія | 5 - 0 | Гірник-Спорт | Товариський матч |
Д | 16.07.2023 | 18:00 | Олександрія | 2 - 1 | Кремінь | Товариський матч |
Д | 17.07.2023 | 18:00 | Олександрія | 2 - 0 | СК Полтава | Товариський матч |
Д | 22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Олександрія | 4 - 5 | Чорноморець | Товариський матч |
Д | 23.07.2023 | 17:00 | Олександрія | 5 - 1 | ЛНЗ | Товариський матч |
Д | 30.07.2023 | 19:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 0 | Кривбас | VBET Ліга |
Д | 05.08.2023 | 19:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 0 | Металіст 1925 | VBET Ліга |
В | 14.08.2023 | 17:00 | Шахтар | 2 - 1 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
В | 18.08.2023 | 19:00 | Зоря | 0 - 0 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 26.08.2023 | 17:00 | Олександрія | 0 - 3 | Полісся | VBET Ліга |
В | 02.09.2023 | 17:00 | Ворскла | 1 - 0 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 16.09.2023 | 19:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 1 | Минай | VBET Ліга |
Д | 22.09.2023 | 19:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 5 | Чорноморець | VBET Ліга |
В | 26.09.2023 | 15:00 | Рух | 0 - 1 | Олександрія | Кубок України |
В | 01.10.2023 | 19:00 | Динамо | 4 - 2 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
В | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | ЛНЗ | 0 - 0 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 21.10.2023 | 19:00 | Олександрія | 0 - 1 | Колос | VBET Ліга |
В | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | Рух | 0 - 0 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
В | 02.11.2023 | 15:00 | Полісся | 4 - 3 | Олександрія | Кубок України |
В | 06.11.2023 | 17:00 | Дніпро-1 | 1 - 0 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 11.11.2023 | 17:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 0 | Верес | VBET Ліга |
Д | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | Олександрія | _ - _ | Оболонь | VBET Ліга |
В | 02.12.2023 | 15:00 | Кривбас | 2 - 1 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
В | 11.12.2023 | 14:00 | Металіст 1925 | 0 - 3 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 21.01.2024 | 16:00 | Олександрія | 2 - 1 | Левські | Товариський матч |
Д | 25.01.2024 | 16:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 1 | Пахтакор | Товариський матч |
Д | 29.01.2024 | 10:00 | Олександрія | 0 - 2 | Вісла Плоцьк | Товариський матч |
Д | 29.01.2024 | 16:30 | Олександрія | 1 - 0 | Дукаджині | Товариський матч |
Д | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | Олександрія | 2 - 1 | Б-93 | Товариський матч |
Д | 04.02.2024 | 16:00 | Олександрія | 0 - 3 | Вайле | Товариський матч |
Д | 08.02.2024 | 10:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 2 | Відовре | Товариський матч |
Д | 08.02.2024 | 16:00 | Олександрія | 3 - 0 | Ахал | Товариський матч |
Д | 11.02.2024 | 14:30 | Олександрія | 1 - 1 | Лонгбю | Товариський матч |
Д | 12.02.2024 | 00:00 | Олександрія | 3 - 0 | Сабуртало | Товариський матч |
Д | 15.02.2024 | 11:00 | Олександрія | 3 - 2 | Пюнік | Товариський матч |
Д | 16.02.2024 | 10:00 | Олександрія | 0 - 1 | Кайсар | Товариський матч |
Д | 26.02.2024 | 13:00 | Олександрія | 0 - 0 | Шахтар | VBET Ліга |
Д | 03.03.2024 | 15:30 | Олександрія | 0 - 0 | Зоря | VBET Ліга |
В | 09.03.2024 | 15:30 | Полісся | 1 - 2 | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 15.03.2024 | 18:00 | Олександрія | 1 - 0 | Ворскла | VBET Ліга |
В | 31.03.2024 | 13:00 | Минай | _ - _ | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
В | 06.04.2024 | 00:00 | Чорноморець | _ - _ | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 13.04.2024 | 00:00 | Олександрія | _ - _ | Динамо | VBET Ліга |
Д | 17.04.2024 | 00:00 | Олександрія | _ - _ | Оболонь | VBET Ліга |
Д | 20.04.2024 | 00:00 | Олександрія | _ - _ | ЛНЗ | VBET Ліга |
В | 27.04.2024 | 00:00 | Колос | _ - _ | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
Д | 04.05.2024 | 00:00 | Олександрія | _ - _ | Рух | VBET Ліга |
Д | 11.05.2024 | 00:00 | Олександрія | _ - _ | Дніпро-1 | VBET Ліга |
В | 18.05.2024 | 00:00 | Верес | _ - _ | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |
В | 25.05.2024 | 00:00 | Оболонь | _ - _ | Олександрія | VBET Ліга |